Einsatzstellenliste

Das Besetzungsverfahren für den Durchgang 2022/23 läuft


Stelle PLZ Ort Frei ab
Sportclub Niestetal e.V. 34119 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sportjugend-Region-Kassel 34121 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Wassersport Vereinigung Cassel e.V. (WVC) 34121 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Kasseler Tennisclub 1931 e.V. 34121 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
ACT Kassel e.V. 34125 Kassel Rot: belegt 01.09.23
ACT Kassel e.V. 34125 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
ACT Kassel e.V. 34125 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Schachvereinigung Cassia e.V. Kassel 34125 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Schachvereinigung Cassia e.V. Kassel 34125 Kassel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Kassel 34131 Kassel Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Melsunger Fußballverein 08 e.V. 34212 Melsungen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Melsunger Fußballverein 1908 e.V. 34212 Melsungen Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Melsunger Fußballverein 1908 e.V. 34212 Melsungen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. 34212 Melsungen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. 34212 Melsungen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. 34212 Melsungen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
KSV Baunatal 34225 Baunatal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 1892 Vellmar e.V. 34246 Vellmar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Eishockey Jugend Kassel e.V. 34253 Lohfelden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Laufgemeinschaft Kaufungen e.V. 34260 Kaufungen Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Laufgemeinschaft Kaufungen e.V. 34260 Kaufungen Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Sportclub Niestetal e.V. 34266 Niestetal Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Tuspo Waldau Hessen 34270 Schauenburg Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TSV Eintracht 1891 e.V. Gudensberg 34281 Gudensberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Zierenberg 1864 e.V. 34289 Zierenberg Rot: belegt 01.09.22
SC Edermünde 34295 Edermünde Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Altmorschen 1906 e.V. 34326 Morschen Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar e.V. 34369 Hofgeismar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg 34497 Korbach Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Ski-Club Willingen e.V. 34508 Willingen Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Sportjugend Hessen, Camp Edersee 34516 Vöhl-Harbshausen Rot: belegt 01.08.23
VFL Bad Wildungen 34537 Bad Wildungen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TuS 1862/1911 Fritzlar e.V. 34560 Fritzlar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
FC Homberg 1924 e.V. 34576 Homberg (Efze) Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TUSPO 1896 e.V. Borken 34582 Borken Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg e.V. 34587 Felsberg Rot: belegt 01.08.22
TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg e.V. 34587 Felsberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa e.V. 34613 Schwalmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Reha- und Gesundheitssport Wasenberg e.V. 34628 Willingshausen OT Wasenberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 1922 Gilserberg e.V. 34630 Gilserberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 1922 Gilserberg e.V. 34630 Gilserberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Basketball-Club Marburg 35037 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Gymnasium Philippinum Marburg 35037 Marburg Rot: belegt 01.08.22
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg e.V. 35037 Marburg Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg e.V. 35037 Marburg Rot: belegt 01.08.23
TSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen e.V. 35037 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
VfB 1905 Marburg e.V. 35037 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
VfL 1860 Marburg e.V. - Hockeyabteilung - 35037 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Marburg 35039 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Marburg 35039 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Basketball-Club Marburg 35041 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Michelbach 03/30 35041 Marburg-Michelbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V. 35043 Marburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 1906 Cappel e.V. 35043 Marburg Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TSV Frankenberg 35066 Frankenberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1908 Gladenbach e.V., Abteilung Basketball 35075 Gladenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportgemeinde Niederwalgern-Wenkbach 35096 Weimar-Niederwalgern Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 09/31 Niederweimar e.V. 35096 Weimar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Reitverein Rittergut Elmshausen e.V. 35232 Dautphetal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Alfred-Wegener-Schule Kirchhain 35274 Kirchhain Rot: belegt 01.08.22
Turn- und Sportverein 1886 Kirchhain e.V. 35274 Kirchhain Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Hessischer Fußball-Verband e.V. (Fußballkreis Gießen) 35305 Grünberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Hessischer Fußball-Verband, Sportschule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TSV Grünberg 35305 Grünberg Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen e.V. 35354 Gießen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen 35390 Gießen Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Liebigschule Gießen 35390 Gießen Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
TSG Blau-Gold Gießen e.V. 35390 Gießen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Basketball-Akademie Giessen 46ers e.V. 35394 Gießen Rot: belegt 01.08.22
BFD - DAV Kletter- und Boulderzentrum Gießen 35394 Gießen Rot: belegt 01.09.22
BFD - DAV Kletter- und Boulderzentrum Gießen 35394 Gießen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
VfB 1900 Gießen e.V. - Basketball 35394 Gießen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Gießen-Wieseck 35396 Gießen-Wieseck Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - LICH Basketball e.V. 35423 Lich Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
BFD - LICH Basketball e.V. 35423 Lich Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 35423 Lich Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Karate-Dojo Lich e.V. 35423 Lich Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Lich Basketball e.V. 35423 Lich Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Lich Basketball e.V. 35423 Lich Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
TSV Lang-Göns e.V. 35428 Langgöns Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV Dornholzhausen 1919 e.V. 35428 Langgöns-Dornholzhausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg e.V., Abteilung Basketball 35435 Wettenberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg e.V., Abteilung Handball 35435 Wettenberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSG 1893 Leihgestern e.V. 35440 Linden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Breitensportverein Biebertal e.V. 35444 Biebertal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
KSG Bieber 35444 Biebertal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SKG Rodheim-Bieber 35444 Biebertal Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sportgemeinschaft Kinzenbach 1955 e.V. 35449 Heuchelheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSF Heuchelheim 1888 e.V. 35452 Heuchelheim Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TSG 1883 Lollar e.V. 35453 Lollar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - SV 1899 Staufenberg e.V. 35460 Staufenberg Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - SV 1899 Staufenberg e.V. 35460 Staufenberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1905 Mainzlar e.V. 35460 Staufenberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Jugendförderverein Mittelhessen e.V. 35463 Fernwald Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 1899 Griedel e.V. 35510 Butzbach-Griedel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV Pohl-Göns 35510 Butzbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 1904 Münzenberg e.V. 35516 Münzenberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar e.V. 35524 Wetzlar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
August-Bebel-Schule 35576 Wetzlar Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Rudergesellschaft Wetzlar 1880 e.V. 35576 Wetzlar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sportjugend Hessen, Sport- u. Bildungsstätte Wetzlar 35578 Wetzlar Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Sportjugend Hessen, Sport- u. Bildungsstätte Wetzlar 35578 Wetzlar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Wetzlar, Kletterzentrum 35578 Wetzlar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV Wetzlar 1847 e.V. 35578 Wetzlar Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 05 Waldgirmes e.V. 35633 Lahnau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Steinbach / Dillenburg / Hessen 35708 Haiger Rot: belegt 01.08.23
TuS 1909 Löhnberg e.V. 35792 Löhnberg Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Sportkreis Fulda-Hünfeld e.V. 36037 Fulda Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
JFV Viktoria Fulda 36037 Fulda Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Rabanus-Maurus-Schule / Domgymnasium Fulda 36037 Fulda Rot: belegt 01.08.23
BFD - TSV 1965 e.V. Lehnerz 36039 Fulda Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz e.V. 36039 Fulda Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Fulda 36100 Petersberg Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TV Flieden 36103 Flieden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
JFV Alsfeld 2010 e.V. 36304 Alsfeld Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TV 1919 Brauerschwend 36318 Schwalmtal Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Alsfelder Sport-Club 96 36323 Grebenau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein 1897 Steinau e.V. 36396 Steinau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SG 1947 Freiensteinau e.V. 36399 Freiensteinau Rot: belegt 01.09.23
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf e.V. 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Eschweger Turn- und Sportverein 1848 e.V. 37269 Eschwege Rot: belegt 01.09.23
VfL Wanfried e.V., Abteilung Handball 37281 Wanfried Grün: verfügbar 01.09.21
SV Reichensachsen e.V. 37287 Wehretal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Deutsche Gesellschaft für Sportmedizin und Prävention 60316 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Frankfurter Turnverein 1860 60316 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Turnen 60318 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Turnen I 60318 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Turnen II 60318 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Hockey II 60320 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sport-Club Frankfurt 1880 e.V. 60320 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Hockey I 60320 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Lacrosse 60320 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Lacrosse 60320 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Rugby I 60320 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Rugby III 60320 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 60325 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 60325 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 60325 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 60325 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 60325 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 60325 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - SSC Sparta e.V. 60385 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Erster Frankfurter Schwimm-Club 1891 e.V. 60385 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Erster Frankfurter Schwimm-Club 1891 e.V. 60385 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 60385 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 60385 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.22
BFD - Eintracht Frankfurt Basketball 60386 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Basketball 60386 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Abt. Triathlon 60386 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Schulprojekte 60386 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Schulprojekte 60386 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 e.V. Abt. Hockey I 60386 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 e.V. Abt. Hockey II 60386 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Pestalozzischule 60386 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.08.23
SG Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. 60388 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.08.23
TV Eschersheim 1895 e.V. 60433 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Radsportgemeinschaft Frankfurt1890 e.V. 60435 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV 1875 Bonames 60437 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV Kalbach 1890 e.V. 60437 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sportclub Riedberg e.V. 60438 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - FRAPORT Skyliners 60439 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - FRAPORT Skyliners 60439 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TSG Nordwest 1898 e.V. 60439 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt e.V. 60439 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt e.V. 60439 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt e.V. 60439 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt 60439 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Frankfurter Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft (FTG) 60487 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Frankfurter Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft (FTG) 60487 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Deutsche Volleyball Jugend 60528 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Deutscher Judo-Bund e.V. 60528 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Deutscher Judo-Bund e.V. 60528 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Deutscher Motor Sport Bund e.V. 60528 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.22
BFD - Deutscher Motor Sport Bund e.V. 60528 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.08.23
BFD - Deutscher Motorsport Verband 60528 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Makkabi Deutschland 60528 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Makkabi Deutschland 60528 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sportinternat am OSP im lsb h e.V. 60528 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Sportjugend Hessen 60528 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Sportjugend Hessen 60528 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 60529 Frankfurt am Main Rot: belegt 01.08.22
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 60529 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
BFD - Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania 1869 e.V. 60596 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania 1869 e.V. 60596 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Frankfurter Sportclub Sachsenhausen Forsthausstraße e.V. 60596 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Frankfurter Sportclub Sachsenhausen Forsthausstraße e.V. 60596 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turngemeinde Sachsenhausen (Handball) 60598 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Fußballverein Bad Vilbel 61118 Bad Vilbel Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Fußballverein Bad Vilbel 61118 Bad Vilbel Rot: belegt 01.09.23
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 61118 Bad Vilbel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV Bad Vilbel 61118 Bad Vilbel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. 61169 Friedberg-Ockstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Türk Gücü Friedberg 1988 e.V. 61169 Friedberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turngemeinde von 1845 Friedberg e.V. 61169 Friedberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turngemeinde von 1845 Friedberg e.V. 61169 Friedberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - KSV Klein-Karben e.V. 61184 Karben Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TSV 1896 Södel e.V. 61200 Wölfersheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Hessischer Skiverband 61231 Bad Nauheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Hessischer Skiverband - BSP Nachwuchs Willingen 61231 Bad Nauheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Eishockey Nachwuchs e.V. 61231 Bad Nauheim Rot: belegt 01.08.23
TSV 04 Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TSV 04 Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Usinger TSG - Fußball 61250 Usingen Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Usinger TSG Handball 61250 Usingen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. 61348 Bad Homburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. 61348 Bad Homburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. 61348 Bad Homburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Spielvereinigung 05/99 Bomber Bad Homburg 61348 Bad Homburg Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf 1920 e.V. 61350 Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf 1920 e.V. 61350 Bad Homburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Gesamtschule am Gluckenstein 61350 Bad Homburg Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Hockey-Club Bad Homburg 61350 Bad Homburg Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Schwimm-Club Oberursel 1958 e.V. 61408 Oberursel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Reitverein Oberstedten 61440 Oberursel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Fußballverein Stierstadt 1935 e.V. 61440 Oberursel / Stierstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Schachverein Oberursel 61440 Oberursel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSG Oberursel 61440 Oberursel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSG Oberursel 61440 Oberursel Rot: belegt 01.09.22
1. FC Königstein 61462 Königstein Rot: belegt 01.09.23
1. FC Königstein 61462 Königstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Schulsport-Club Königstein e.V. 61462 Königstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
MTV 1862 Kronberg 61476 Kronberg im Taunus Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SG Oberhöchstadt 1931/82 e.V. 61476 Kronberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
1. Offenbacher Schwimmclub von 1896 e.V. 63069 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Hessischer Tennis-Verband 63069 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Fechtclub Offenbach von 1863 e.V. 63069 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportgemeinschaft Rosenhöhe 1895 e.V. 63069 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Offenbacher Fußball Club Kickers 1901 e.V. 63071 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
DJK Blau-Weiß Bieber e.V. 63073 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TSG 1847 Offenbach-Bürgel e.V. 63075 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSG 1847 e.V. Offenbach-Bürgel 63075 Offenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen 1893 e.V. 63110 Rodgau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen 1893 e.V. 63110 Rodgau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turngemeinde 05 Nieder-Roden e.V. 63110 Rodgau Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Fußball Club Dietzenbach e.V. 1971 63114 Dietzenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Ernst-Reuter-Schule Dietzenbach (Kooperative Gesamtschule) 63128 Dietzenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Rugby Klub Heusenstamm e.V. 63150 Heusenstamm Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turn- und Sportvereinigung 1873 e.V. Heusenstamm 63150 Heusenstamm Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turn- und Sportvereinigung 1873 e.V. Heusenstamm 63150 Heusenstamm Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
DJK Spielvereinigung Mühlheim e.V. 63165 Mühlheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportvereinigung Dietesheim e.V. 63165 Mühlheim Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Turngesellschaft Hausen 1897 e.V. 63179 Obertshausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1862 Langen e.V. 63225 Langen Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TV 1862 Langen e.V., Basketball 63225 Langen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Wallschule Langen 63225 Langen Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Handballsportverein Götzenhain 1954 e.V. 63303 Dreieich Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SC Hessen Dreieich e.V. 63303 Dreieich Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sportverein 1890 e.V. Dreieichenhain 63303 Dreieich Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 e.V. 63303 Dreieich Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein 1880 Dreieichenhain e.V. 63303 Dreieich Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein 1880 Dreieichenhain e.V. 63303 Dreieich Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Verein für Fitness und Schwimmsport in Rödermark e.V. 63322 Rödermark Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportgemeinschaft Egelsbach 1874 e.V. 63329 Egelsbach Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia 63450 Hanau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia 1904 e.V. 63450 Hanau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau 63450 Hanau Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 63450 Hanau Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TG 1837 Hanau e.V. 63450 Hanau Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TG 1837 Hanau e.V. 63450 Hanau Rot: belegt 01.09.23
1. Hanauer Tennis- und Hockeyclub e.V. 63454 Hanau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V. 63477 Maintal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V. 63477 Maintal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD-Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V. 63477 Maintal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
HSV Nidderau 1976 e.V. 63477 Maintal Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Merianschule Seligenstadt 63500 Seligenstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Turngesellschaft 1895 Seligenstadt e.V. 63500 Seligenstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Turnerschaft 1882 Klein Krotzenburg e.V. 63512 Hainburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
1. Hanauer Tennis- und Hockeyclub e.V. 63545 Hanau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TV Gelnhausen 1861 e.V. - Handball 63558 Gelnhausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TV Gelnhausen 1861 e.V. - Handball 63558 Gelnhausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Basketball Club Gelnhausen 63571 Gelnhausen Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Sportverein 1909 Somborn e.V. 63579 Freigericht Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1903 Salmünster e.V. 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1903 Salmünster e.V. - Sportkindergarten - 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
HC 1968 Büdingen e.V. 63654 Büdingen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1859 e.V. Nidda 63667 Nidda Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Hessischer Ringer-Verband e.V. 63743 Aschaffenburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - SV Darmstadt 1898 e.V. 64285 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.22
BFD - SV Darmstadt 1898 e.V. 64285 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Georg-Büchner Schule Darmstadt 64285 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.08.23
BFD - Darmstädter Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 e.V. 64287 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Darmstädter Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 e.V. 64287 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg 64287 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg 64287 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Roll- und Schlittschuh-Club Darmstadt e.V. 64287 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TEC Darmstadt e.V. 64287 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Deutscher Leichtathletik-Verband 64289 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD-Deutscher Leichtathletik-Verband 64289 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Darmstädter Schwimm- und Wassersportclub 1912 e.V., Abt. Schwimmen 64289 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Darmstädter Schwimm- und Wassersportclub 1912 e.V., Abt. Triathlon 64289 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen e.V. 64291 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen e.V. 64291 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen e.V. 64291 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.08.23
TSG 1882 Wixhausen 64291 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Basketball-Club Darmstadt 64295 Darmstadt Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Basketball-Club Darmstadt 64295 Darmstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Pfungstadt 64319 Pfungstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt, Abt. Basketball 64331 Weiterstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt Sportkindergarten 64331 Weiterstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Reit- und Fahrverein Seeheim/Bergstraße 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Reit- und Fahrverein Seeheim/Bergstraße 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Rot: belegt 01.09.22
SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim e.V. 64347 Griesheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turn- und Sportverein Griesheim 1899 e.V. 64347 Griesheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SV 1911 Traisa e.V. 64367 Mühltal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt e.V. 64367 Mühltal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
FC Ober-Ramstadt e.V. 64372 Ober-Ramstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TSG Groß-Bieberau 64401 Groß-Bieberau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau e.V. 64401 Groß-Bieberau Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Rot: belegt 01.09.23
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turngesellschaft Walldorf 1896 e.V. 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Turngesellschaft Walldorf 1896 e.V. 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
FC Germania 1907 Leeheim 64560 Riedstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sport- und Kulturgemeinde Erfelden e.V. 64560 Riedstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein Erfelden 1899 e.V. 64560 Riedstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SKV Büttelborn 04/46 e.V. 64572 Büttelborn Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1888 Büttelborn e.V. 64572 Büttelborn Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Rot Weiß Auerbach 1881 64625 Bensheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Rot Weiß Auerbach 1881 64625 Bensheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
VfL Bensheim 64625 Bensheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SV Erbach 1946 e.V. 64646 Heppenheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Fußballclub Alsbach e.V. 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1897 Einhausen e.V. 64679 Einhausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SG Rot-Weiss Babenhausen e.V. 64832 Babenhausen Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Turnverein 1891 Babenhausen e.V. 64832 Babenhausen Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Turnverein 1891 Babenhausen e.V. 64832 Babenhausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
FV 1920 Eppertshausen 64859 Eppertshausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Gesundheits- und Kampfsportverein Lotus Eppertshausen e.V. 64859 Eppertshausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TAVerein 1890 Eppertshausen e.V. 64859 Eppertshausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
1. Volleyball-Club Wiesbaden e.V. 65183 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.08.23
1. Volleyball-Club Wiesbaden e.V. 65183 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
1. Wiesbadener Schulsportverein 1994 e.V. 65183 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1846 J.P. 65183 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1846 J.P. 65183 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1846 J.P. 65183 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Elly-Heuss-Schule 65185 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.01.70
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. 65187 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Judo-Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden e.V. 65187 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein Waldstraße 1902 e.V. 65187 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Turnverein Waldstraße 1902 e.V. 65187 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.09.23
SV Wiesbaden 1899 e.V. 65189 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.09.22
SV Wiesbaden 1899 e.V. 65189 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.09.23
HSG BIK - Handball 65191 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Wiesbadener Tennis & Hockey Club e.V. 65193 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Deutscher Schützenbund e.V. 65195 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - AFC Wiesbaden Phantoms e.V. 65197 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - AFC Wiesbaden Phantoms e.V. 65197 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turn- und Sportverein Wiesbaden-Dotzheim 1848 e.V. 65199 Wiesbaden-Dotzheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Wassersportverein Schierstein 1921 e.V. 65201 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Deutscher Hockey Club Wiesbaden e.V. 65201 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 e.V. 65201 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 65201 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.08.23
Wassersportverein Schierstein 1921 e.V. 65201 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein 1846 Erbenheim e.V. 65205 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein 1846 Erbenheim e.V. 65205 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TG Naurod 1890 e.V. 65207 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnverein 1890 e.V. Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Turnverein 1890 e.V. Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TV 1886 Igstadt 65207 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1886 Igstadt 65207 Wiesbaden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
JFV Taunusstein e.V. 65232 Taunusstein Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Sportgemeinschaft Orlen e.V. 65232 Taunusstein - Orlen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportgemeinschaft Orlen e.V. 65232 Taunusstein-Orlen Rot: belegt 01.09.22
SV Wehen 1926 Taunusstein e.V. 65232 Taunusstein Rot: belegt 01.09.22
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt, Abt. Volleyball 65232 Taunusstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach e.V. 65307 Bad Schwalbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Volleyball Club Juniors Frankfurt am Main e.V. 65347 Eltville Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TG Rüdesheim 65385 Rüdesheim Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - TG 1862 e.V. Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Judo-Club Rüsselsheim e.V. 65428 Rüsselsheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Judo-Club Rüsselsheim e.V. 65428 Rüsselsheim Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Reitsportverein Rüsselsheim und Umgebung e.V. 65428 Rüsselsheim Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Rüsselsheimer Ruder-Klub, Jugendabteilung Hockey 65428 Rüsselsheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TG 1862 e.V. Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TG 1862 e.V. Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TV 1888 Königstädten e.V. 65428 Rüsselsheim Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Turnverein 1886 e.V. Trebur 65463 Trebur Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TV 1844 Idstein J.P. 65510 Idstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
KSV Taunusfighter-Idstein e.V. 65510 Idstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1844 Idstein J.P. 65510 Idstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1844 Idstein J.P. 65510 Idstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TG Camberg 1848 e.V. 65520 Bad Camberg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
SV 1913 Niedernhausen e.V. 65527 Niedernhausen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Limburger Club für Wassersport 1895/1907 e.V. 65549 Limburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Limburger Hockey Club e.V. 65549 Limburg Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Limburger Hockey-Club e.V. 65589 Hadamar Rot: belegt 01.09.22
Turnverein Niederbrechen 1901 e.V. 65611 Brechen Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Schwimmverein Poseidon Limburg e.V. 65618 Selters Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Judo-Club Hadamar 65627 Elbtal Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sportverein 09 Hofheim e.V. 65719 Hofheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - Sportverein 09 Hofheim e.V. 65719 Hofheim Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Main-Taunus-Schule 65719 Hofheim Rot: belegt 01.08.22
Turnverein 1885 Lorsbach e.V. 65719 Hofheim-Lorsbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV Eschborn 1888 e.V. 65760 Eschborn Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSG Münster e.V. 1883 65779 Kelkheim Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
TSG Münster e.V. 1883 65779 Kelkheim Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TuS Hornau 65779 Kelkheim Rot: belegt 01.09.23
TSG Eddersheim 1888 e.V. 65795 Hattersheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Türk FC Hattersheim 65795 Hattersheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD-Turngemeinde 1875 Bad Soden 65812 Bad Soden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD-Turngemeinde 1875 Bad Soden 65812 Bad Soden Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD-Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1861/03 Eppstein e.V. 65817 Eppstein Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TG Schwalbach 65824 Schwalbach Rot: belegt 01.08.22
TG Schwalbach 65824 Schwalbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TuS Kriftel - Abteilung Handball - 65830 Kriftel Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Höchster Tennis- und Hockey-Club 65929 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
BFD - TV 1875 Sindlingen e.V. 65931 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportverein ISF Sindlingen e.V. 65931 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportverein ISF Sindlingen e.V. 65931 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV Sindlingen 1875 e.V. 65931 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Turnerschaft 1856 e.V. Frankfurt-Griesheim 65933 Frankfurt am Main Grün: verfügbar 01.08.22
Eintracht Frankfurt - Standort West 65934 Frankfurt am Main - Nied Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e.V. 68519 Viernheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 06/09, Abt. Basketball 68519 Viernheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 06/09, Abt. Triathlon 68519 Viernheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1893 Viernheim e.V. 68519 Viernheim Rot: belegt 01.09.23
BFD - Wassersportverein Lampertheim 68623 Lampertheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Kanu-Club Lampertheim 68623 Lampertheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
TV 1883 e.V. Lampertheim 68623 Lampertheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Wassersportverein Lampertheim 1929 e.V. 68623 Lampertheim Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
JFV Bürstadt 68642 Bürstadt Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22
Sportkreisjugend Bergstraße 68647 Biblis Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Sportkreisjugend Bergstraße 68647 Biblis Rot: belegt 01.09.23
Mörlenbacher Tennisclub e.V. 69509 Mörlenbach Grün: verfügbar 01.09.22