Einsatzstellenliste

Bewerbungen direkt beim Verein – Für den 01.09.2016 sind noch Stellen frei.

PLZ:

[typ]

Stelle

PLZ

Ort

Frei ab

BFD - Wassersport Vereinigung Cassel e.V. (WVC)

34121

Kassel

01.09.17

Kasseler Tennisclub 1931 e.V.

34121

Kassel

01.09.17

ACT Kassel e.V.

34125

Kassel

01.09.17

ACT Kassel e.V.

34125

Kassel

01.09.17

Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Kassel

34134

Kassel

01.09.17

Melsunger Fußballverein 1908 e.V.

34212

Melsungen

01.09.17

Melsunger Fußballverein 1908 e.V.

34212

Melsungen

01.09.16

Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V.

34212

Melsungen

01.09.17

Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V.

34212

Melsungen

01.09.17

Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V.

34212

Melsungen

01.09.17

KSV Baunatal

34225

Baunatal

01.09.16

Laufgemeinschaft Kaufungen e.V.

34260

Kaufungen

01.09.17

Laufgemeinschaft Kaufungen e.V.

34260

Kaufungen

01.09.17

TSV Eintracht 1891 e.V. Gudensberg

34281

Gudensberg

01.09.17

TSV Neumorschen 1907 e.V.

34326

Morschen

01.09.17

Sportkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg

34497

Korbach

01.09.17

BFD - Sportjugend Hessen, Sport-, Natur- und Erlebnsicamp Edersee

34516

Vöhl-Harbshausen

01.09.17

VFL Bad Wildungen

34537

Bad Wildungen

01.09.17

TuS 1862/1911 Fritzlar e.V.

34560

Fritzlar

01.09.17

TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg e.V.

34587

Felsberg

01.09.17

TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg e.V.

34587

Felsberg

01.09.17

ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa e.V.

34613

Schwalmstadt

01.09.16

TSV 1922 Gilserberg e.V.

34630

Gilserberg

01.09.17

TSV 1922 Gilserberg e.V.

34630

Gilserberg

01.09.16

BFD - Basketball-Club Marburg

35037

Marburg

01.09.16

Gymnasium Philippinum Marburg

35037

Marburg

01.08.17

Sportkreis Marburg-Biedenkopf e.V., TSV Niederweimar

35037

Marburg

01.09.16

TSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen e.V.

35037

Marburg

01.09.17

VfL 1860 Marburg e.V. - Hockeyabteilung -

35037

Marburg

01.09.16

Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Marburg

35039

Marburg

01.09.16

BFD - Basketball-Club Marburg

35041

Marburg

01.09.16

Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V.

35043

Marburg

01.09.16

TSV Frankenberg

35066

Frankenberg

01.09.16

TSV 09/31 Niederweimar e.V.

35096

Weimar

01.09.17

Turn- und Sportverein 1886 Kirchhain e.V.

35274

Kirchhain

01.09.16

Hessischer Fußball-Verband, Sportschule Grünberg

35305

Grünberg

01.09.17

TSV Grünberg

35305

Grünberg

01.09.17

BFD - Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen e.V.

35354

Gießen

01.09.17

BFD - Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen

35390

Gießen

01.09.17

MTV 1846 Gießen

35394

Gießen

01.09.17

VfB 1900 Gießen e.V. - Basketball

35394

Gießen

01.09.17

Gießener Ruderclub Hassia 1906 e.V.

35398

Giessen

01.09.16

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule

35423

Lich

01.08.17

Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.

35423

Lich

01.09.16

TV 1860 Lich e.V., Abt. Basketball und Schule

35423

Lich

01.09.17

TSV Lang-Göns e.V.

35428

Langgöns

01.09.17

TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg e.V.

35435

Wettenberg

01.09.17

TSF Heuchelheim e.V.

35452

Heuchelheim

01.09.17

TSG 1883 Lollar e.V.

35453

Lollar

01.09.16

BFD - SV 1899 Staufenberg e.V.

35460

Staufenberg

01.09.16

BFD - SV 1899 Staufenberg e.V.

35460

Staufenberg

01.09.16

TV 1905 Mainzlar e.V.

35460

Staufenberg

01.09.17

Jugendförderverein 2014 Mittelhessen e.V.

35463

Fernwald

01.09.16

Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.

35510

Butzbach

01.09.17

TSV 1899 Griedel e.V.

35510

Butzbach-Griedel

01.09.17

TSV 1904 Münzenberg e.V.

35516

Münzenberg

01.09.17

BFD - SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar e.V.

35524

Wetzlar

01.09.16

August-Bebel-Schule

35576

Wetzlar

01.08.17

BFD - Sportjugend Hessen, Sport- u. Bildungsstätte Wetzlar

35578

Wetzlar

01.09.17

BFD - Sportjugend Hessen, Sport- u. Bildungsstätte Wetzlar

35578

Wetzlar

01.09.17

Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Wetzlar, Kletterzentrum

35578

Wetzlar

01.09.17

TV Wetzlar 1847 e.V.

35578

Wetzlar

01.09.17

TV 1906 Burgsolms e.V.

35606

Solms

01.09.16

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

35625

Hüttenberg

01.09.17

TV 05 Waldgirmes e.V.

35633

Lahnau

01.09.17

BFD - TSV 1965 e.V. Lehnerz

36039

Fulda

01.09.17

Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Fulda

36100

Petersberg

01.09.17

TV Flieden

36103

Flieden

01.09.16

Alsfelder Sport-Club 96

36323

Grebenau

01.09.16

JFV Alsfeld-Bechtelsberg 2010 e.V.

36329

Romrod

01.09.16

Turnverein 1897 Steinau e.V.

36396

Steinau

01.09.16

SG 1947 Freiensteinau e.V.

36399

Freiensteinau

01.09.16

SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf e.V.

37242

Bad Sooden-Allendorf

01.09.17

SV Reichensachsen e.V.

37287

Wehretal

01.09.17

Frankfurter Turnverein 1860

60316

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Turnen

60318

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Turnen I

60318

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Turnen II

60318

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Hockey II

60320

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Sport-Club Frankfurt 1880 e.V.

60320

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Hockey I

60320

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Lacrosse

60320

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Rugby I

60320

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Sport-Club "Frankfurt 1880" e.V., Abt. Rugby III

60320

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V.

60325

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V.

60325

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V.

60325

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V.

60325

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V.

60325

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Erster Frankfurter Schwimm-Club 1891 e.V.

60385

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Erster Frankfurter Schwimm-Club 1891 e.V.

60385

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TG Bornheim 1860 e.V.

60385

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TG Bornheim 1860 e.V.

60385

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Eintracht Frankfurt Basketball

60386

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Schulprojekte

60386

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Schulprojekte

60386

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Eintracht Frankfurt, Abt. Tennis

60386

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 e.V. Abt. Hockey I

60386

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 e.V. Abt. Hockey II

60386

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Pestalozzischule

60386

Frankfurt am Main

01.08.17

SG Enkheim

60388

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.

60388

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Radsportgemeinschaft Frankfurt1890 e.V.

60435

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

TSV 1875 Bonames

60437

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TSV 1875 Bonames

60437

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TV Kalbach 1890 e.V.

60437

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Sportclub Riedberg e.V.

60438

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

BFD - FRAPORT Skyliners

60439

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

BFD - TSG Nordwest 1898 e.V.

60439

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt e.V.

60439

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt e.V.

60439

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt e.V.

60439

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt

60439

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Frankfurter Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft

60487

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Frankfurter Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft

60487

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

TGS Vorwärts 1874 e.V. Frankfurt

60489

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

BFD - Deutsche Volleyball Jugend

60528

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Deutscher Judo-Bund e.V.

60528

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

BFD - Deutscher Judo-Bund e.V.

60528

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Deutscher Motor Sport Bund e.V.

60528

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Hessischer Handball-Verband

60528

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.17

Carl-von Weinberg-Schule

60529

Frankfurt am Main

01.08.17

Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania 1869 e.V.

60596

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Frankfurter Sportclub Sachsenhausen Forsthausstraße e.V.

60596

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Sportjugend Frankfurt SJZ Kuckucksnest

60598

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

BFD - Sportjugend Frankfurt SJZ Lindenviertel

60598

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.

61118

Bad Vilbel

01.09.17

TV Bad Vilbel

61118

Bad Vilbel

01.09.17

SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.

61169

Friedberg-Ockstadt

01.09.17

Turngemeinde von 1845 Friedberg e.V.

61169

Friedberg

01.09.16

KSV Klein-Karben e.V.

61184

Karben

01.09.17

BFD - TSV 1896 Södel e.V.

61200

Wölfersheim

01.09.16

BFD - Hessischer Skiverband

61231

Bad Nauheim

01.09.17

BFD - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V.

61348

Bad Homburg

01.09.17

BFD - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V.

61348

Bad Homburg

01.09.17

Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V.

61348

Bad Homburg

01.09.16

DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf 1920 e.V.

61350

Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe

01.09.17

Hockey-Club Bad Homburg

61350

Bad Homburg

01.09.16

Judoclub und Sportverein DANTAI Karben 2012 e.V.

61352

Bad Homburg

01.09.16

Judoclub und Sportverein DANTAI Karben 2012 e.V.

61352

Bad Homburg

01.09.16

Judoclub und Sportverein DANTEI Hanau 1973 e.V.

61352

Bad Homburg

01.09.16

SG Ober-Erlenbach

61352

Bad Homburg

01.09.17

Schwimm-Club Oberursel 1958 e.V.

61408

Oberursel

01.09.17

TSG Oberursel

61440

Oberursel

01.09.16

SG Blau-Weiß 1930/1970 Schneidhain e.V.

61456

Königstein

01.09.16

SC Königstein e.V.

61462

Königstein

01.09.17

MTV 1862 Kronberg

61476

Kronberg

01.09.17

Sport-Club Glashütten e.V.

61479

Glashütten

01.09.16

BFD-O.F.C. Kickers, Abt. Handball

63069

Offenbach

01.09.16

TSG 1847 e.V. Offenbach-Bürgel

63075

Offenbach

01.09.16

BFD - Turngesellschaft 1895 Jügesheim e.V.

63110

Rodgau

01.09.16

Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen 1893 e.V.

63110

Rodgau

01.09.17

Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen 1893 e.V.

63110

Rodgau

01.09.16

Ernst-Reuter-Schule Dietzenbach (Kooperative Gesamtschule)

63128

Dietzenbach

01.08.17

Fußball Club Dietzenbach e.V. 1971

63128

Dietzenbach

01.09.17

DJK Spielvereinigung Mühlheim e.V.

63165

Mühlheim

01.09.16

Sportvereinigung Mühlheim-Dietesheim e.V.

63165

Mühlheim

01.09.16

Turngesellschaft Hausen 1897 e.V.

63179

Obertshausen

01.09.17

TV 1862 Langen e.V., Basketball

63225

Langen

01.09.16

TV 1862 Langen e.V., Basketball

63225

Langen

01.09.16

Wallschule Langen

63225

Langen

01.08.17

BFD - Sport- und Kuturgemeinschaft Sprendlingen e.V.

63303

Dreieich

01.09.16

Handballsportverein Götzenhain 1954 e.V.

63303

Dreieich

01.09.17

SC Hessen Dreieich e.V.

63303

Dreieich

01.09.17

SG Götzenhain 1945 e.V.

63303

Dreieich Stadtteil Götzenhain

01.09.17

Sport- und Kulturgemeinschaft Sprendlingen e.V.

63303

Dreieich

01.09.17

Sportverein 1890 e.V. Dreieichenhain

63303

Dreieich

01.09.16

Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 e.V.

63303

Dreieich

01.09.16

Turnverein 1880 Dreieichenhain e.V.

63303

Dreieich

01.09.17

Turnverein 1880 Dreieichenhain e.V.

63303

Dreieich

01.09.16

Verein für Fitness und Schwimmsport in Rödermark e.V.

63305

Rödermark

01.09.16

Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia 1904 e.V.

63450

Hanau

01.09.16

TG 1837 Hanau a.V.

63450

Hanau

01.09.16

1. Hanauer Tennis- und Hockeyclub e.V.

63454

Hanau

01.09.17

Turnerschaft Steinheim 1874 e.V.

63456

Hanau-Steinheim

01.09.16

BFD-Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V.

63477

Maintal

01.09.17

BFD-Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V.

63477

Maintal

01.09.17

BFD-Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V.

63477

Maintal

01.09.16

TuS Froschhausen 1880 e.V.

63500

Seligenstadt

01.09.17

1. Hanauer Tennis- und Hockeyclub e.V.

63545

Hanau

01.09.16

BFD-TV Gelnhausen 1861 e.V. - Handball

63558

Gelnhausen

01.09.17

Basketball Club Gelnhausen

63571

Gelnhausen

01.09.16

VfR Meerholz

63571

Gelnhausen

01.09.17

TV 1893 Lieblos e.V.

63584

Gründau

01.09.17

TV 1903 Salmünster e.V.

63628

Bad Soden-Salmünster

01.09.16

TV 1903 Salmünster e.V. - Sportkindergarten -

63628

Bad Soden-Salmünster

01.09.17

HC 1968 Büdingen e.V.

63654

Büdingen

01.09.17

TV 1859 e.V. Nidda

63667

Nidda

01.09.17

TG 1875 Darmstadt e.V.

64229

Darmstadt

01.09.17

BFD - Darmstädter Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 e.V.

64287

Darmstadt

01.09.17

Darmstädter Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 e.V.

64287

Darmstadt

01.09.16

Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg

64287

Darmstadt

01.09.17

Deutscher Alpenverein, Sektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg

64287

Darmstadt

01.09.17

Roll- und Schlittschuh-Club Darmstadt e.V.

64287

Darmstadt

01.09.16

BFD-Deutscher Leichtathletik-Verband

64289

Darmstadt

01.09.17

Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen e.V.

64291

Darmstadt

01.09.17

Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen e.V.

64291

Darmstadt

01.09.17

TSV Pfungstadt

64319

Pfungstadt

01.09.16

BFD - SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt

64331

Weiterstadt

01.09.16

BFD - SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt, Abt. Basketball

64331

Weiterstadt

01.09.16

SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt

64331

Weiterstadt

01.09.16

SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt Sportkindergarten

64331

Weiterstadt

01.09.16

BFD - Reit- und Fahrverein Seeheim/Bergstraße

64342

Seeheim-Jugenheim

01.09.17

Reit- und Fahrverein Seeheim/Bergstraße

64342

Seeheim-Jugenheim

01.09.16

SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim e.V.

64347

Griesheim

01.09.17

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt e.V.

64367

Mühltal

01.09.17

Turngemeinde 1879 Traisa e.V.

64367

Mühltal

01.09.16

TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt e.V.

64372

Ober-Ramstadt

01.09.16

BFD - TSG Groß-Bieberau

64401

Groß-Bieberau

01.09.17

SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

01.09.17

SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

01.09.17

Turngesellschaft Walldorf 1896 e.V.

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

01.09.17

Turngesellschaft Walldorf 1896 e.V.

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

01.09.17

Sport- und Kulturgemeinde Erfelden e.V.

64560

Riedstadt

01.09.17

Turnverein Erfelden 1899 e.V.

64560

Riedstadt

01.09.16

SKV Büttelborn 04/46 e.V.

64572

Büttelborn

01.09.17

TV 1888 Büttelborn e.V.

64572

Büttelborn

01.09.17

TSV Rot Weiß Auerbach 1881

64625

Bensheim

01.09.16

TSV Rot Weiß Auerbach 1881

64625

Bensheim

01.09.16

VfL Bensheim

64625

Bensheim

01.09.17

Fußballclub Alsbach e.V.

64659

Alsbach-Hähnlein

01.09.16

TV 1897 Einhausen e.V.

64679

Einhausen

01.09.16

Turnverein 1891 Babenhausen e.V.

64832

Babenhausen

01.09.17

TAVerein 1890 Eppertshausen e.V.

64859

Eppertshausen

01.09.17

1. Wiesbadener Schulsportverein 1994 e.V.

65183

Wiesbaden

01.09.17

BFD - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1846 J.P.

65183

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Schwimmverein Delphin Wiesbaden e.V.

65183

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1846 J.P.

65183

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V.

65187

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Judo-Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden e.V.

65187

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Turnverein Waldstraße 1902 e.V.

65187

Wiesbaden

01.09.17

Turnverein Waldstraße 1902 e.V.

65187

Wiesbaden

01.09.17

BFD-Tennisclub Blau-Weiss Wiesbaden e.V.

65189

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Tennisclub Blau-Weiss Wiesbaden e.V.

65189

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Wiesbadener Tennis & Hockey Club e.V.

65193

Wiesbaden

01.09.17

BFD-Deutscher Schützenbund e.V.

65195

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

BFD - AFC Wiesbaden Phantoms e.V.

65197

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Turn- und Sportverein Wiesbaden-Dotzheim 1848 e.V.

65199

Wiesbaden-Dotzheim

01.09.17

BFD - Wassersportverein Schierstein 1921 e.V.

65201

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Deutscher Hockey Club Wiesbaden e.V.

65201

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Wassersportverein Schierstein 1921 e.V.

65201

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

1. Volleyball-Club Wiesbaden e.V.

65203

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

BFD-Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden-Biebrich 1888 e.V.

65203

Wiesbaden-Biebrich

01.09.16

TC Blau-Orange e.V. Wiesbaden

65203

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Turnverein 1846 Erbenheim e.V.

65205

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

Turnverein 1846 Erbenheim e.V.

65205

Wiesbaden

01.09.16

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

65207

Wiesbaden

01.09.17

Turnverein 1890 e.V. Breckenheim

65207

Wiesbaden

01.09.18

Turnverein 1890 e.V. Breckenheim

65207

Wiesbaden

01.09.18

TV 1886 Igstadt

65207

Wiesbaden

01.09.17

TV 1886 Igstadt

65207

Wiesbaden

01.09.17

Sportgemeinschaft Orlen e.V.

65232

Taunusstein

01.09.16

TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt, Abt. Volleyball

65232

Taunusstein

01.09.17

BFD - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach e.V.

65307

Bad Schwalbach

01.09.16

Schulsportverein St. Ursula, Geisenheim

65366

Geisenheim

01.09.17

TG Rüdesheim

65385

Rüdesheim

01.09.16

Judo-Club Rüsselsheim e.V.

65428

Rüsselsheim

01.09.16

Judo-Club Rüsselsheim e.V.

65428

Rüsselsheim

01.09.16

TG 1862 e.V. Rüsselsheim

65428

Rüsselsheim

01.09.17

BFD - TV 1844 Idstein J.P.

65510

Idstein

01.09.16

TV 1844 Idstein J.P.

65510

Idstein

01.09.17

TV 1844 Idstein J.P.

65510

Idstein

01.09.16

TG Camberg 1848 e.V.

65520

Bad Camberg

01.09.17

Limburger Hockey Club e.V.

65533

Limburg

01.09.16

Limburger Hockey Club e.V.

65533

Limburg

01.09.16

Limburger Club für Wassersport 1895/1907 e.V.

65549

Limburg

01.09.16

TSV Jahn Steeden

65594

Runkel-Steeden

01.09.16

Schwimmverein Poseidon Limburg e.V.

65618

Selters

01.09.16

Judo-Club Hadamar

65627

Elbtal

01.09.17

BFD - Sportverein 09 Hofheim e.V.

65719

Hofheim

01.09.17

BFD - Sportverein 09 Hofheim e.V.

65719

Hofheim

01.09.17

Main-Taunus-Schule

65719

Hofheim

01.08.17

TV Eschborn 1888 e.V.

65760

Eschborn

01.09.16

TSG Münster e.V. 1883

65779

Kelkheim

01.09.16

Reitsportgruppe Eddersheim am Main

65795

Hattersheim

01.09.16

Türk FC Hattersheim

65795

Hattersheim

01.09.16

BFD-Turngemeinde 1875 Bad Soden

65812

Bad Soden

01.09.17

BFD-Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1861/03 Eppstein e.V.

65817

Eppstein

01.09.16

TG Schwalbach

65824

Schwalbach

01.09.17

TG Schwalbach

65824

Schwalbach

01.09.17

TuS Kriftel - Abteilung Handball -

65830

Kriftel

01.09.17

TSG Sulzbach 1888 e.V.

65843

Sulzbach/Ts.

01.09.16

TSG Sulzbach 1888 e.V.

65843

Sulzbach

01.09.16

BFD - TV 1875 Sindlingen e.V.

65931

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Sportverein ISF Sindlingen e.V.

65931

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

TV Sindlingen 1875 e.V.

65931

Frankfurt am Main

01.09.16

Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e.V.

68519

Viernheim

01.09.17

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 06/09, Abt. Basketball

68519

Viernheim

01.09.17

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 06/09, Abt. Triathlon

68519

Viernheim

01.09.17

TV 1893 Viernheim e.V.

68519

Viernheim

01.09.17

Kanu-Club Lampertheim

68623

Lampertheim

01.09.17

Wassersportverein Lampertheim 1929 e.V.

68623

Lampertheim

01.09.16

Sportjugend Bergstraße

68647

Biblis

01.09.17

Sportjugend Bergstraße

68647

Biblis

01.09.16